Alex0621's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
0
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
0
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
0
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
0
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
0
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
0
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73