ALEX_PODORSKY's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
11
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Taking Off
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Horí, má panenko
1967 — a.k.a. The Firemen's Ball, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Obitaemyy ostrov. Skhvatka
2009 — a.k.a. Dark Planet: Rebellion, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26