Alexbergmans's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
94
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
75
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
97
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
58
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
50
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
32
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
69
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
95
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148