Alexbergmans's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
51
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
11
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
53
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
62
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
75
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148