Alexbergmans's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
62
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
64
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
75
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
91
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
87
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Hatari!
1962, in 3 top lists Check -
109
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37