Alexbergmans's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
52
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
67
White Zombie
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
71
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
78
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Stepford Wives
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
143
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
144
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check