Alexblanco's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check