AlexCous's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check