AlexDkad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
67
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75