AlexDkad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
The Haunting of Hill House
2018, in 1 top list -
66
La maman et la putain
1973 — a.k.a. The Mother and the Whore, in 14 top lists Check -
61
Céline et Julie vont en bateau: Phantom Ladies...
1974 — a.k.a. Celine and Julie Go Boating, in 11 top lists Check -
22
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Toni Erdmann
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists -
55
Jurassic World: Dominion
2022, in 1 top list -
67
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
37
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
0
For Love of the Game
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Some Came Running
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75