AlexDkad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check