AlexDkad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
For Love of the Game
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
2
Runner Runner
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Family
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sous les jupes des filles
2014 — a.k.a. Very Bad Girls, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62