AlexDkad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
For Love of the Game
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Angel-A
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
30
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
31
The Invasion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45