Alexeduardo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29