Alexeduardo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check