Alexmcchessers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Little Eye
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Beautiful Creatures
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Keeping the Faith
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Olaf's Frozen Adventure
2017, in 0 top lists -
17
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Head Full of Honey
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
21
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sonic the Hedgehog
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Spencer
2021, in 0 top lists