Alf__'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Disclosure
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ong-bak 2
2008 — a.k.a. Ong Bak: The Beginning, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Permanent Vacation
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Melinda and Melinda
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62