Aliasmrx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check