AliceofX's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
4
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Magic in the Moonlight
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Immortel (ad vitam)
2004 — a.k.a. Immortal, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108