ALifeOfArcticSounds's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Strange Wilderness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Expelled: No Intelligence Allowed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 325