Alimoya's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check