Allnighters11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37