Alphyna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check