Alxf9's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check