Alxsm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check