Alyacat28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Paint Your Wagon
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
15
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Uno
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bare skyer beveger stjernene
1998 — a.k.a. Only Clouds Move the Stars, in 1 top list Check -
21
Mot naturen
2014 — a.k.a. Out of Nature, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46