Amal hashim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sucker Punch
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check