Amandapanda's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
3
Picnic
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Vampyr
1932, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
L.A. Story
1991, in 1 top list Check -
8
Where the Red Fern Grows
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Harry, un ami qui vous veut du bien
2000 — a.k.a. With a Friend Like Harry..., in 1 top list Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
I Love You to Death
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Stepfather
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Morning Glory
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ruby Cairo
1992 — a.k.a. Deception, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Soapdish
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
19
In Dreams
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Explorers
1985, in 1 top list Check -
22
Endless Love
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Employee of the Month
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The First Wives Club
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40