Amardeep's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check