Amavel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The War of the Roses
1989, in 1 top list Check -
7
Six Days Seven Nights
1998 — a.k.a. 6 Days 7 Nights, in 1 top list Check -
8
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check