Amayarojas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check