Amayarojas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check