AmazingLaura's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Love Comes to the Executioner
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
National Lampoon's Senior Trip
1995 — a.k.a. Senior School, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Monkey Love
2002, in 0 top lists Check