Americanadian25's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
God's Not Dead
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
8
Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Behaving Badly
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97