Amerifunk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check