Amh83's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check