Ammn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Terra Nova: Instinct
2011 Check -
18
Terra Nova
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Beautiful Boy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52