Amy3santorski's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Spanish Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Wounds
2019, in 0 top lists -
10
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Central Intelligence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
Monster House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cam
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
Hangman
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Package
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
Enola Holmes
2020, in 0 top lists -
19
I Am Michael
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Small Crimes
2017, in 0 top lists -
22
The Empty Man
2020, in 1 top list -
23
Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check