AnantPr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Mother India
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48