Anaster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les Dalton
2004 — a.k.a. Lucky Luke and the Daltons, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cloclo
2012 — a.k.a. My Way, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Les seigneurs
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Fonzy
2013 Check -
5
Vive la France
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Les brigades du Tigre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Case départ
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Fatal
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
L'Italien
2010 — a.k.a. The Italian, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Safari
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Banlieue 13: Ultimatum
2009 — a.k.a. District 13: Ultimatum, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jacquou le croquant
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Palais royal!
2005, in 0 top lists Check