Anatomized's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check