Anco245's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Trial of the Chicago 7
2020, in 3 top lists -
27
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
10
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
7
In & of Itself
2020 — a.k.a. Derek DelGaudio's In & Of Itself, in 1 top list -
5
Jack Frost
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
2
Microwave Massacre
1979, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Nun
2018, in 1 top list -
17
Rabid
1977, in 1 top list Check -
4
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the...
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
31
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
BASEketball
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Beyond the Door III
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Evil Dead Rise
2023, in 0 top lists -
3
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot
2019, in 0 top lists -
11
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jigsaw
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27