Anco245's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Microwave Massacre
1979, in 1 top list Check -
4
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the...
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jack Frost
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
BASEketball
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
27
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check