Andalusian_Dog's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111