Andarist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
6
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check