AndreaBlythe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
One Crazy Summer
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Guess Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
My Boss's Daughter
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47