AndreaTrippy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check