AndrewChulchie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Woman in Black 2: Angel of Death
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Big Heat
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Most Fertile Man in Ireland
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Zone of Interest
2023, in 7 top lists