Andrewkkirk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Rocker
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check