Andrewski's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
0
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
0
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
0
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
0
The Kissing Booth 2
2020, in 0 top lists -
0
The Year of Spectacular Men
2017, in 0 top lists -
1
The Babysitters
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Santa Trap
2002 Check -
3
Playing for Keeps
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Jungle Book: Mowgli's Story
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tarzan II
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Lifeguard
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cinderella
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Planes: Fire & Rescue
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29